44526

44526

在产

Inductive sensor

查看国产替代问 AI FAE

全部替代型号

查看完整报告

技术参数

电源
No-load supply currentI 0 | ≤ 15 mA
Off-state currentI r | ≤ 10 µA
Operating currentI L | 0 ... 100 mA
Operating voltageU B | 5 ... 30 V DC
Voltage dropU d | ≤ 1.5 V
交流 / 直流特性
Switching frequencyf | 0 ... 1200 Hz
Time delay before availabilityt v | ≤ 20 ms
环境与封装
Ambient temperature-25 ... 70 °C (-13 ... 158 °F)
Height4.7 mm
Height 4.7 mm Width 8 mm Length 16 mmHeight | 4.7 mm | Width | 8 mm | Length | 16 mm
其他
Assured operating distances a | 0 ... 1.215 mm
Bending radius> 10 x cable diameter
Cable diameter2.3 mm ± 0.2 mm
Cable diameter 2.3 mm ± 0.2 mm Bending radius > 10 x cable diameter Material PVC Color black Number of cores 3 Core cross section 0.09 mm 2 Length L 0.1 mCable diameter | 2.3 mm ± 0.2 mm | Bending radius | > 10 x cable diameter | Material | PVC | Color | black | Number of cores | 3 | Core cross section | 0.09 mm 2 | Length | L | 0.1 m
CCC approvalCCC approval / marking not required for products rated ≤36 V
Colorblack
Connection typefixed cable with plug
Core cross section0.09 mm 2
Degree of protectionIP67
Diagnostic Coverage (DC)0 %
Housing materialPA
HysteresisH | typ. 5 %
Installationflush
LengthL | 0.1 m
MaterialPVC
Mission Time (T M )20 a
MTTF d3910 a
Number of cores3
Number of pins3
Output polarityDC
Output typePNP
Rated operating distances n | 1.5 mm
Reduction factor r 3040.7
Reduction factor r Al0.3
Reduction factor r Cu0.2
Sensing facePA
Short-circuit protectionpulsing
StandardsEN IEC 60947-5-2
Standards EN IEC 60947-5-2Standards | EN IEC 60947-5-2
Switching functionNormally closed (NC)
ThreadingM8 x 1
Threading M8 x 1 Number of pins 3Threading | M8 x 1 | Number of pins | 3
Width8 mm

器件图片

技术资料

该型号暂未收录资料。